114月

2016年3月循环1【3.7–3.9】

道场一部
1组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 肖  琪 2 0 0 0 2 4 10 3
2 张  岐 0 2 0 2 2 6 10 2
3 杨文铠 2 0 0 0 0 2 4 6
4 陈豪鑫 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
5 胡  晓 2 0 2 0 0 4 6 5
6 杨  戈 0 0 2 0 2 4 6 4
2组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 张浩伟 0 0 0 2 2 4 6 5
2 范炳旭 2 2 2 0 2 8 16 1
3 陈一纯 2 0 0 2 2 6 10 4
4 纪  祥 2 0 2 0 2 6 10 3
5 张何源 0 2 0 2 2 6 14 2
6 元  杰 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
3组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 郑开元 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
2 戴思远 0 2 2 0 2 6 8 3
3 陈  玄 0 0 0 2 2 4 8 4
4 尧潇童 0 0 2 0 0 2 4 5
5 孙珩脐 0 2 0 2 2 6 10 2
6 黄子萍 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 6
4组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 于靖冬 0 0 2 0 2 4 8 6
2 王倩钰 2 0 2 0 0 4 8 5
3 常  尧 2 2 2 0 0 6 12 2
4 郑载想 0 0 0 2 2 4 12 3
5 杨  宽 2 2 2 0 2 8 18 1
6 侯柏川 0 2 2 0 0 4 10 4
5组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 田雨潇 2 0 2 0 0 4 12 3
2 杨霆轩 0 2 2 2 2 8 18 1
3 杨智文 2 0 2 2 2 8 14 2
4 邹舒辰 0 0 0 2 2 4 6 4
5 于苏豪 2 0 0 0 2 4 6 5
6 曾渊海 2 0 0 0 0 2 4 6
6组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 尹  渠 2 2 0 0 2 6 12 2
2 邓  威 0 2 2 0 2 6 10 3
3 顾嘉辉 0 0 2 0 0 2 4 6
4 赵亦康 2 0 0 2 0 4 14 4
5 陈劭全 2 2 2 0 2 8 18 1
6 尤天维 0 0 2 2 0 4 6 5
7组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 王  冕 2 2 0 0 2 6 10 2
2 李鑫怡 0 2 0 2 0 4 6 5
3 陈子敬 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 6
4 陈  磊 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
5 唐天源 2 0 0 0 2 4 10 3
6 樊玉逵 0 2 2 0 0 4 6 4
8组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 李雪萌 0 2 2 0 2 6 6 3
2 穆安颜 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
3 张璟亮 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 5
4 杜钟元 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 6
5 曾泽润 2 0 2 2 2 8 12 2
6 韩卓然 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 4
9组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 于昊晟 2 2 2 2 0 8 16 1
2 郑子健 0 2 0 2 2 6 14 2
3 胡世奇 0 0 2 2 2 6 10 4
4 吴恺文 0 2 0 0 0 2 6 5
5 孔家辉 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 6
6 胡振鹏 2 0 0 2 2 6 12 3
10组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 吴其右 0 0 2 2 2 6 10 3
2 何  全 2 0 2 0 2 6 12 2
3 朱弈凯 2 2 0 2 2 8 20 1
4 张锦旭 0 0 2 0 0 2 8 6
5 孙  昊 0 2 0 2 0 4 8 4
6 胡铎耀 0 0 0 2 2 4 6 5
11组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 林  明 0 0 2 0 2 4 4 4
2 傅健恒 2 0 2 2 0 6 14 3
3 蔡李宸 2 2 2 0 2 8 14 2
4 王子凡 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 6
5 马  帅 2 0 2 2 2 8 16 1
6 尹之上 0 2 0 0 0 2 6 5
道场二部
12组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 教  练 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
2 王昊天 0 2 2 0 2 6 10 2
3 封涌潮 0 0 2 2 2 6 8 3
4 赵甫轩 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
5 邰柏堾 0 2 0 2 0 4 6 4
6 宋知非 0 0 0 2 2 4 4 5
13组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 杨棋棋 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
2 李正时 0 2 0 0 2 4 8 4
3 张子岩 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 6
4 张梦瑶 0 2 2 2 0 6 8 3
5 郭  亮 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 5
6 王恩泽 0 0 2 2 2 6 10 2
14组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 于佳步 0 0 2 0 0 2 6 5
2 许一笛 2 0 0 2 2 6 10 3
3 李  一 2 2 0 2 2 8 16 1
4 郭壎篪 0 2 2 0 2 6 16 2
5 屈子豪 2 0 0 2 2 6 10 4
6 张曦元 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 6
15组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 葛  畅 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 6
2 夏  骏 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
3 包鹏飞 2 0 2 0 0 4 4 4
4 贾欣怡 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 5
5 吕恩博 2 0 2 0 0 4 6 3
6 曹振宇 2 0 2 2 2 8 12 2
16组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 范春阳 0 2 0 2 2 6 12 3
2 丁雨松 2 0 2 2 0 6 12 2
3 毛艺颖 0 2 2 2 2 8 16 1
4 蔡明奥 2 0 0 2 2 6 10 4
5 李泉达 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
6 张俊康 0 2 0 0 2 4 6 5
17组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 任禹汐 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 6
2 徐一杰 2 2 2 0 0 6 16 2
3 张  啻 2 0 0 2 2 6 10 3
4 蔡卓腾 2 0 2 2 2 8 16 1
5 李金润 0 2 0 0 0 2 6 5
6 李明峻 2 2 0 0 2 6 10 4
18组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 刘冠炫 2 2 2 0 2 8 14 3
2 李睿哲 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
3 范懿莹 0 2 2 0 0 4 2 4
4 陈蔓淇 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 5
5 孔正阳 2 2 2 2 0 8 14 2
6 苏桐馨 0 2 2 2 2 8 14 1
19组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 徐  飒 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
2 张一凡 0 0 2 2 2 6 8 4
3 刘浩然 0 2 0 2 2 6 8 3
4 霍宏达 0 0 2 2 2 6 8 2
5 武林翰 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 5
6 吴宇豪 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6