114月

2016年3月循环2【3.9–3.11】

2016年3月循环2【3.9--3.11】
道场一部
1组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 陈豪鑫 2 0 2 0 2 6 10 4
2 张  岐 0 2 0 0 2 4 6 5
3 肖  琪 2 0 2 0 2 6 12 2
4 杨  戈 0 2 0 2 2 6 12 3
5 范炳旭 2 2 2 0 2 8 16 1
6 张何源 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
2组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 胡  晓 2 2 0 2 2 8 16 1
2 杨文铠 0 2 2 2 0 6 14 2
3 纪  祥 0 0 2 2 2 6 10 4
4 陈一纯 2 0 0 2 2 6 12 3
5 郑开元 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 6
6 孙珩脐 0 2 0 0 0 2 6 5
3组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 张浩伟 2 2 0 2 2 8 16 1
2 元  杰 0 0 0 2 0 2 6 6
3 戴思远 0 2 2 0 0 4 8 4
4 陈  玄 2 2 0 0 2 6 14 3
5 杨  宽 0 0 2 2 2 6 14 2
6 常  尧 0 2 2 0 0 4 6 5
4组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 尧潇童 0 2 2 0 2 6 12 2
2 黄子萍 2 2 0 2 2 8 18 1
3 郑载想 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 6
4 侯柏川 0 2 2 0 0 4 10 5
5 杨霆轩 2 0 0 2 0 4 10 4
6 杨智文 0 0 2 2 2 6 10 3
5组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 王倩钰 0 2 2 2 0 6 10 3
2 于靖冬 2 2 0 2 2 8 18 1
3 田雨潇 0 0 0 2 2 4 8 5
4 邹舒辰 0 2 2 0 0 4 12 4
5 陈劭全 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 6
6 尹  渠 2 0 0 2 2 6 12 2
6组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 于苏豪 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
2 曾渊海 2 0 2 0 2 6 10 4
3 邓  威 2 2 0 2 2 8 16 1
4 赵亦康 2 0 2 2 0 6 14 2
5 陈  磊 2 2 0 0 2 6 10 3
6 王  冕 2 0 0 2 0 4 6 5
7组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 尤天维 0 0 2 2 2 6 10 2
2 顾嘉辉 2 2 2 0 2 8 18 1
3 唐天源 2 0 2 2 0 6 10 4
4 樊玉逵 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
5 穆安颜 0 2 0 2 0 4 8 5
6 曾泽润 0 0 2 2 2 6 10 3
8组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 李鑫怡 2 2 2 2 0 8 12 2
2 陈子敬 0 2 2 0 0 4 6 3
3 李雪萌 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 6
4 韩卓然 0 0 2 2 0 4 4 4
5 于昊晟 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 5
6 郑子健 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
9组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 张璟亮 0 0 2 0 0 2 6 6
2 杜钟元 2 0 0 2 2 6 14 2
3 胡振鹏 2 2 0 0 0 4 8 5
4 胡世奇 0 2 2 2 0 6 16 1
5 朱弈凯 2 0 2 0 2 6 12 3
6 何  全 2 0 2 2 0 6 12 4
10组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 吴恺文 2 2 0 0 0 4 8 5
2 孔家辉 0 0 0 2 2 4 12 3
3 吴其右 0 2 0 2 0 4 8 6
4 孙  昊 2 2 2 0 0 6 12 2
5 马  帅 2 0 0 2 0 4 10 4
6 蔡李宸 2 0 2 2 2 8 18 1
11组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 胡铎耀 0 2 0 0 0 2 6 6
2 张锦旭 2 0 0 0 2 4 8 4
3 傅健恒 0 2 2 2 0 6 16 2
4 林  明 2 2 0 0 0 4 6 5
5 王昊天 2 2 0 2 2 8 16 1
6 封涌潮 2 0 2 2 0 6 12 3
道场二部
12组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 成晓青 2 0 2 0 0 4 4 5
2 尹之上 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
3 王子凡 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
4 邰柏堾 0 2 0 2 0 4 6 4
5 杨棋棋 2 2 0 0 2 6 10 2
6 王恩泽 2 2 0 2 0 6 8 3
13组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 宋知非 2 0 2 0 2 6 12 2
2 赵甫轩 0 0 2 2 2 6 10 3
3 张梦瑶 2 2 0 2 2 8 20 1
4 李正时 0 0 2 0 0 2 8 6
5 李  一 2 0 0 2 0 4 8 4
6 郭壎篪 0 0 0 2 2 4 6 5
14组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 郭  亮 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 6
2 张子岩 2 0 2 2 0 6 10 4
3 许一笛 2 2 2 0 0 6 10 3
4 屈子豪 0 0 0 0 2 2 8 5
5 夏  骏 2 0 2 2 0 6 10 2
6 曹振宇 2 2 2 0 2 8 20 1
15组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 于佳步 0 0 2 2 0 4 4 5
2 张曦元 2 0 2 0 0 4 4 4
3 吕恩博 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
4 包鹏飞 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
5 毛艺颖 0 2 0 2 0 4 4 3
6 丁雨松 2 2 0 2 2 8 12 2
16组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 贾欣怡 2 0 2 2 2 8 14 2
2 葛  畅 0 0 2 2 2 6 8 3
3 范春阳 2 2 2 2 0 8 18 1
4 蔡明奥 0 0 0 2 2 4 4 5
5 蔡卓腾 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
6 徐一杰 0 0 2 0 2 4 8 4
17组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 张俊康 0 0 2 2 2 6 12 3
2 李泉达 2 0 0 2 2 6 14 2
3 张  啻 2 2 2 0 0 6 16 1
4 李明峻 0 2 0 2 0 4 8 5
5 苏桐馨 0 0 2 0 0 2 6 6
6 孔正阳 0 0 2 2 2 6 12 4
18组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 李金润 0 2 0 0 2 4 4 3
2 任禹汐 2 2 2 0 2 8 12 2
3 刘冠炫 0 0 2 0 2 4 4 4
4 范懿莹 2 0 0 0 2 4 4 5
5 徐  飒 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
6 霍宏达 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
19组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 陈蔓淇 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
2 李睿哲 0 2 0 2 0 4 4 4
3 刘浩然 0 0 0 2 2 4 4 3
4 张一凡 0 2 2 2 2 8 12 2
5 武林翰 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
6 吴宇豪 0 2 0 0 2 4 4 5