114月

2016年道场循环3【3.14-3.16】

序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 范炳旭 2 0 2 0 0 4 12 4
2 肖  琪 0 2 0 2 2 6 14 1
3 杨  戈 2 0 2 0 2 6 14 2
4 陈豪鑫 0 2 0 2 2 6 14 3
5 胡  晓 2 0 2 0 0 4 10 5
6 杨文铠 2 0 0 0 2 4 8 6
2组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 张  岐 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
2 张何源 0 0 0 0 2 2 6 5
3 陈一纯 0 2 2 2 0 6 8 3
4 纪  祥 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 6
5 张浩伟 0 2 0 2 0 4 4 4
6 孙珩脐 0 0 2 2 2 6 12 2
3组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 郑开元 0 0 2 2 2 6 6 3
2 陈  玄 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
3 戴思远 2 0 2 2 2 8 12 2
4 黄子萍 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
5 尧潇童 0 0 0 2 2 4 2 4
6 常  尧 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 5
4组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 元  杰 2 0 0 0 0 2 6 6
2 杨智文 0 2 0 2 2 6 16 2
3 杨霆轩 2 0 2 2 2 8 16 1
4 于靖冬 2 2 0 2 0 6 12 3
5 尹  渠 2 0 0 0 2 4 6 5
6 侯柏川 2 0 0 2 0 4 8 4
5组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 郑载想 0 2 2 0 0 4 10 6
2 王倩钰 2 0 2 2 0 6 14 2
3 邹舒辰 0 2 0 2 0 4 10 4
4 邓  威 0 0 2 2 2 6 14 3
5 赵亦康 2 0 0 0 2 4 10 5
6 田雨潇 2 2 2 0 0 6 14 1
6组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 马特乌什 2 0 0 2 0 4 6 5
2 陈劭全 0 0 2 2 2 6 12 2
3 陈  磊 2 2 0 2 2 8 16 1
4 曾渊海 2 0 2 2 0 6 12 3
5 顾嘉辉 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
6 尤天维 2 0 0 2 2 6 10 4
7组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 王  冕 2 2 2 2 0 8 16 1
2 于苏豪 0 2 2 0 2 6 8 4
3 曾泽润 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 5
4 唐天源 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
5 郑子健 0 2 2 2 2 8 14 2
6 李鑫怡 2 0 2 2 0 6 10 3
8组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 穆安颜 2 2 0 2 2 8 14 2
2 樊玉逵 0 2 0 2 2 6 8 3
3 陈子敬 0 0 2 0 2 4 10 4
4 韩卓然 2 2 0 2 2 8 18 1
5 胡世奇 0 0 2 0 0 2 4 5
6 杜钟元 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 6
9组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 于昊晟 0 0 0 2 2 4 4 4
2 李雪萌 2 0 2 2 2 8 16 1
3 朱弈凯 2 2 0 2 0 6 14 3
4 何  全 2 0 2 2 2 8 14 2
5 蔡李宸 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 6
6 孙  昊 0 0 2 0 0 2 6 5
10组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 胡振鹏 2 2 2 0 0 6 10 4
2 张璟亮 0 0 2 2 2 6 14 2
3 孔家辉 0 2 2 0 0 4 6 5
4 马  帅 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
5 王昊天 2 0 2 2 2 8 16 1
6 傅健恒 2 0 2 2 0 6 10 3
11组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 吴恺文 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
2 吴其右 0 0 2 2 0 4 2 4
3 封涌潮 0 2 2 2 0 6 6 3
4 张锦旭 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
5 王子凡 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 5
6 杨棋棋 0 2 2 2 2 8 12 2
道场二部
12组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 教   练 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
2 胡铎耀 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 6
3 王恩泽 0 2 0 2 0 4 6 5
4 邰柏堾 0 2 2 0 0 4 6 4
5 张梦瑶 0 0 0 2 2 4 10 3
6 林  明 0 2 2 2 0 6 10 2
13组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 成晓青 2 2 2 0 2 8 14 2
2 尹之上 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 6
3 赵甫轩 0 0 2 0 0 2 4 5
4 李  一 0 2 0 2 0 4 10 4
5 曹振宇 2 2 2 0 2 8 18 1
6 宋知非 0 2 2 2 0 6 8 3
14组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 夏  骏 0 2 2 2 0 6 6 3
2 郭壎篪 2 2 2 2 0 8 12 2
3 李正时 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 6
4 许一笛 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 5
5 张子岩 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 4
6 吕恩博 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
15组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 丁雨松 2 2 0 0 0 4 4 4
2 屈子豪 0 0 0 0 2 2 8 5
3 郭  亮 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 6
4 毛艺颖 2 2 2 2 0 8 14 2
5 张曦元 2 2 2 0 0 6 8 3
6 范春阳 2 0 2 2 2 8 20 1
16组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 贾欣怡 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 5
2 于佳步 2 2 2 0 2 8 14 2
3 包鹏飞 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 6
4 葛  畅 2 0 2 0 2 6 8 3
5 徐一杰 2 2 2 2 0 8 18 1
6 张  啻 0 0 2 0 2 4 10 4
17组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 李泉达 2 2 0 2 0 6 8 4
2 蔡明奥 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 5
3 蔡卓腾 0 2 2 2 0 6 10 3
4 孔正阳 2 2 0 2 2 8 16 1
5 徐  飒 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
6 任禹汐 2 2 2 0 2 8 14 2
18组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 李明峻 2 0 0 2 2 6 10 4
2 苏桐馨 0 2 2 0 2 6 16 2
3 李金润 2 0 0 2 2 6 10 3
4 刘冠炫 2 0 2 2 2 8 16 1
5 陈蔓淇 0 2 0 0 0 2 6 5
6 张一凡 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 6
19组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 范懿莹 0 2 0 2 2 6 8 4
2 霍宏达 2 2 0 2 2 8 14 2
3 刘浩然 0 0 2 2 2 6 10 3
4 李睿哲 2 2 0 2 2 8 16 1
5 吴宇豪 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 5
6 康宸嘉 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6