114月

2016年3月循环4【3.16–3.18】

1组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 肖  琪 0 0 0 2 2 4 8 5
2 杨  戈 2 2 2 0 2 8 16 1
3 陈豪鑫 2 0 0 2 2 6 12 3
4 范炳旭 2 0 2 0 0 4 10 4
5 张  岐 0 2 0 2 2 6 14 2
6 孙珩脐 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 6
2组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 胡  晓 0 2 2 0 2 6 14 3
2 杨文铠 2 0 2 0 0 4 8 4
3 陈一纯 0 2 2 2 2 8 16 1
4 张浩伟 0 0 0 2 0 2 6 6
5 陈  玄 2 2 0 0 2 6 14 2
6 戴思远 0 2 0 2 0 4 6 5
3组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 张何源 0 2 2 0 0 4 12 4
2 纪  祥 2 0 0 2 2 6 12 2
3 郑开元 0 2 0 0 2 4 8 5
4 尧潇童 0 2 2 2 2 8 18 1
5 杨霆轩 2 0 2 0 2 6 10 3
6 杨智文 2 0 0 0 0 2 4 6
4组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 常  尧 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 6
2 黄子萍 2 0 2 0 2 6 10 4
3 于靖冬 2 2 2 0 0 6 14 2
4 侯柏川 2 0 0 2 2 6 12 3
5 田雨潇 2 2 2 0 2 8 16 1
6 王倩钰 0 0 2 0 0 2 6 5
5组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 尹  渠 2 2 2 0 2 8 12 2
2 元  杰 0 0 2 0 2 4 2 4
3 邓  威 0 2 2 0 2 6 6 3
4 邹舒辰 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 5
5 陈  磊 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
6 陈劭全 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
6组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 赵亦康 2 0 2 2 2 8 14 2
2 郑载想 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
3 曾渊海 2 2 2 0 2 8 16 1
4 尤天维 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 5
5 王  冕 0 2 2 2 0 6 10 3
6 郑子健 0 2 0 2 2 6 8 4
7组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 马特乌什 2 0 0 2 2 6 8 4
2 顾嘉辉 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
3 李鑫怡 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
4 王泽宇 2 2 0 2 0 6 8 3
5 韩卓然 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 5
6 穆安颜 0 2 0 2 2 6 8 2
8组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 曾泽润 0 2 2 2 0 6 12 2
2 唐天源 2 0 2 2 2 8 18 1
3 樊玉逵 0 2 0 2 0 4 10 5
4 陈子敬 0 0 2 2 2 6 10 3
5 李雪萌 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 6
6 何  全 2 0 2 0 0 4 10 4
9组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 胡世奇 0 0 2 2 0 4 6 4
2 杜钟元 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
3 朱弈凯 2 0 0 2 2 6 12 2
4 于昊晟 0 0 2 0 0 2 6 6
5 王昊天 0 0 0 2 2 4 6 5
6 张璟亮 2 0 0 2 0 4 6 3
10组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 孙  昊 2 2 0 0 0 4 6 5
2 蔡李宸 0 2 2 0 0 4 10 3
3 傅健恒 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 6
4 胡振鹏 2 0 2 2 2 8 18 1
5 吴恺文 2 2 2 0 2 8 14 2
6 杨棋棋 2 2 0 0 0 4 8 4
11组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 孔家辉 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 5
2 马  帅 2 0 2 2 0 6 6 3
3 封涌潮 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
4 吴其右 2 0 0 2 0 4 2 4
5 林  明 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
6 张梦瑶 2 2 0 2 2 8 12 2
道场二部
12组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 教   练 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
2 王子凡 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
3 张锦旭 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 5
4 邰柏堾 0 2 2 0 0 4 2 4
5 曹振宇 0 2 2 2 2 8 12 2
6 成晓青 0 2 2 2 0 6 6 3
13组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 王恩泽 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 5
2 胡铎耀 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
3 宋知非 2 2 2 0 2 8 12 2
4 李  一 2 2 0 0 2 6 6 3
5 吕恩博 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
6 郭壎篪 2 2 0 0 0 4 2 4
14组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 赵甫轩 2 2 2 2 0 8 16 1
2 尹之上 0 2 0 2 0 4 8 5
3 夏  骏 0 0 2 2 2 6 12 3
4 张子岩 0 2 0 0 2 4 10 4
5 张曦元 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 6
6 毛艺颖 2 2 0 0 2 6 14 2
15组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 许一笛 2 0 0 2 2 6 10 3
2 李正时 0 2 0 0 2 4 6 5
3 范春阳 2 0 2 0 2 6 14 2
4 丁雨松 2 2 0 2 2 8 16 1
5 徐一杰 0 2 2 0 2 6 10 4
6 于佳步 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
16组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 屈子豪 2 0 2 2 2 8 12 2
2 郭  亮 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 6
3 葛  畅 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
4 张  啻 0 2 0 2 0 4 6 3
5 孔正阳 0 2 0 0 2 4 4 4
6 任禹汐 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 5
17组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 贾欣怡 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 6
2 包鹏飞 2 0 2 0 0 4 10 4
3 蔡卓腾 2 2 0 2 0 6 8 3
4 李泉达 2 0 2 2 2 8 18 1
5 刘冠炫 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 5
6 苏桐馨 2 2 2 0 2 8 14 2
18组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 蔡明奥 0 0 2 2 2 6 12 3
2 徐  飒 2 0 0 2 2 6 10 4
3 李金润 2 2 0 2 0 6 12 2
4 李明峻 0 2 2 2 2 8 16 1
5 李睿哲 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
6 霍宏达 0 0 2 0 2 4 6 5
19组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 陈蔓淇 0 2 0 2 2 6 6 3
2 张一凡 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
3 刘浩然 0 0 0 2 2 4 2 4
4 范懿莹 2 0 2 2 2 8 12 2
5 吴宇豪 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 5
6 康宸嘉 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6