114月

2016年道场3月循环5【3.21–3.23】

道场一部
1组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 杨  戈 2 0 2 0 0 4 6 5
2 张  岐 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 6
3 陈豪鑫 2 2 0 2 2 8 18 1
4 范炳旭 0 2 2 0 0 4 10 3
5 陈一纯 2 2 0 2 2 8 14 2
6 陈  玄 2 0 0 2 0 4 8 4
2组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 肖  琪 2 2 0 2 2 8 14 2
2 孙珩脐 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 5
3 胡  晓 0 2 2 0 2 6 12 3
4 杨文铠 2 2 0 2 2 8 16 1
5 尧潇童 0 0 2 0 2 4 8 4
6 纪  祥 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 6
3组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 戴思远 2 2 2 2 0 8 16 1
2 张浩伟 0 2 0 2 2 6 12 3
3 杨霆轩 0 0 0 0 2 2 6 6
4 张何源 0 2 2 0 0 4 8 4
5 田雨潇 0 0 2 2 0 4 6 5
6 于靖冬 2 0 0 2 2 6 16 2
4组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 郑开元 0 2 2 0 2 6 8 3
2 杨智文 2 2 2 0 2 8 14 2
3 侯柏川 0 0 2 2 0 4 10 4
4 黄子萍 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 6
5 陈  磊 2 2 0 2 2 8 18 1
6 尹  渠 0 0 2 0 0 2 4 5
5组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 王倩钰 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
2 常  尧 2 0 2 0 0 4 4 4
3 邓  威 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
4 元  杰 2 0 0 2 0 4 4 5
5 曾渊海 2 2 0 0 0 4 4 3
6 赵亦康 2 2 0 2 2 8 12 2
6组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 邹舒辰 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
2 陈劭全 2 0 0 0 2 4 6 4
3 王  冕 2 2 0 0 0 4 4 5
4 郑子健 2 2 2 0 0 6 8 3
5 李鑫怡 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
6 穆安颜 2 0 2 2 0 6 10 2
7组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 尤天维 2 0 0 0 0 2 6 6
2 郑载想 0 0 2 2 2 6 16 1
3 王泽宇 2 2 0 2 0 6 14 2
4 马特乌什 2 0 2 0 2 6 12 4
5 唐天源 2 0 0 2 2 6 12 3
6 曾泽润 2 0 2 0 0 4 8 5
8组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 韩卓然 2 2 2 0 2 8 20 1
2 顾嘉辉 0 0 0 2 2 4 8 4
3 陈子敬 0 2 2 2 0 6 10 3
4 何  全 0 2 0 2 0 4 6 5
5 杜钟元 2 0 0 0 0 2 8 6
6 朱弈凯 0 0 2 2 2 6 12 2
9组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 樊玉逵 2 2 0 2 2 8 16 1
2 李雪萌 0 0 2 2 0 4 8 4
3 张璟亮 0 2 0 2 0 4 6 5
4 胡世奇 2 0 2 2 0 6 14 3
5 胡振鹏 0 0 0 0 2 2 6 6
6 吴恺文 0 2 2 2 0 6 14 2
10组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 王昊天 2 0 2 2 2 8 14 2
2 于昊晟 0 2 0 0 2 4 10 3
3 蔡李宸 2 0 2 2 2 8 18 1
4 杨棋棋 0 2 0 2 0 4 8 4
5 封涌潮 0 2 0 0 2 4 6 5
6 张梦瑶 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 6
11组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 孙  昊 2 2 0 2 2 8 16 1
2 傅健恒 0 2 0 2 0 4 6 5
3 马  帅 0 0 0 0 2 2 6 6
4 吴其右 2 2 2 0 0 6 14 3
5 曹振宇 0 0 2 2 0 4 8 4
6 成晓青 0 2 0 2 2 6 14 2
道场二部
12组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 教  练 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
2 孔家辉 0 2 0 0 2 4 2 4
3 林  明 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
4 邰柏堾 0 2 2 2 2 8 12 2
5 吕恩博 0 2 2 0 2 6 6 3
6 宋知非 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 5
13组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 张锦旭 2 2 0 2 2 8 18 1
2 王子凡 0 0 2 2 0 4 8 4
3 李  一 0 2 2 2 2 8 14 2
4 郭壎篪 2 0 0 0 2 4 10 3
5 赵甫轩 0 0 0 2 2 4 6 5
6 毛艺颖 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 6
14组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 王恩泽 2 2 2 0 2 8 18 1
2 胡铎耀 0 0 2 2 2 6 8 3
3 夏  骏 0 2 2 2 2 8 14 2
4 张子岩 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 5
5 丁雨松 2 0 0 0 2 4 10 4
6 范春阳 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 6
15组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 尹之上 0 2 2 0 0 4 8 5
2 张曦元 2 0 0 2 2 6 16 1
3 许一笛 0 2 2 0 2 6 14 2
4 徐一杰 0 2 0 0 0 2 6 6
5 葛  畅 2 0 2 2 0 6 12 4
6 屈子豪 2 0 0 2 2 6 12 3
16组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 李正时 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
2 于佳步 0 2 0 2 2 6 8 4
3 张  啻 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
4 孔正阳 0 2 2 0 2 6 8 3
5 李泉达 0 0 2 2 2 6 8 2
6 苏桐馨 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 5
17组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 任禹汐 0 2 2 2 2 8 12 2
2 郭  亮 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
3 蔡卓腾 0 0 2 2 2 6 6 3
4 包鹏飞 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 5
5 李明峻 0 0 0 2 2 4 2 4
6 李金润 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
18组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 刘冠炫 2 0 0 0 2 4 2 4
2 李烨炀 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
3 贾欣怡 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
4 蔡明奥 2 2 0 0 2 6 6 3
5 徐  飒 2 2 0 2 2 8 12 2
6 张一凡 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 5
19组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 范懿莹 2 2 0 2 2 8 12 2
2 霍宏达 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 5
3 李睿哲 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 4
4 陈蔓淇 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
5 刘浩然 0 2 2 0 2 6 6 3
6 吴宇豪 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 6