114月

2016年道场3月循环6【3.23–3.25】

道场一部
1组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 陈豪鑫 2 0 2 2 0 6 14 2
2 陈一纯 0 2 0 0 2 4 10 6
3 范炳旭 2 0 0 2 0 4 10 4
4 陈  玄 0 2 2 2 0 6 12 3
5 杨文铠 0 2 0 0 2 4 10 5
6 肖  琪 2 0 2 2 0 6 16 1
2组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 杨  戈 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 6
2 张  岐 2 0 2 2 2 8 16 1
3 胡  晓 2 2 2 0 0 6 14 2
4 尧潇童 2 0 0 2 0 4 6 5
5 戴思远 0 0 2 0 2 4 12 4
6 于靖冬 2 0 2 2 0 6 12 3
3组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 孙珩脐 2 0 2 2 0 6 12 3
2 纪  祥 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
3 张浩伟 2 2 0 0 2 6 12 2
4 张何源 0 2 2 0 0 4 6 5
5 陈  磊 0 2 2 2 2 8 16 1
6 杨智文 2 2 0 2 0 6 10 4
4组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 田雨潇 0 2 0 0 2 4 8 6
2 杨霆轩 2 0 2 2 0 6 14 2
3 郑开元 0 2 0 2 2 4 12 1
4 侯柏川 2 0 2 0 0 4 8 5
5 邓  威 2 0 0 2 2 6 12 3
6 赵亦康 0 2 0 2 0 4 10 4
5组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 尹  渠 2 2 0 2 2 8 16 1
2 黄子萍 0 0 2 2 0 4 6 4
3 曾渊海 0 2 2 2 2 8 14 2
4 常  尧 2 0 0 2 2 6 12 3
5 李鑫怡 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
6 穆安颜 0 2 0 0 2 4 4 5
6组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 元  杰 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 6
2 王倩钰 2 0 2 2 0 6 8 3
3 郑子健 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
4 陈劭全 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 5
5 郑载想 2 0 0 0 2 4 8 4
6 王泽宇 2 2 0 2 0 6 10 2
7组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 王  冕 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
2 邹舒辰 0 2 0 2 0 4 8 4
3 唐天源 0 0 2 2 2 6 10 2
4 马特乌什 0 2 0 2 2 6 8 3
5 韩卓然 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 6
6 朱弈凯 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 5
8组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 曾泽润 0 2 2 2 2 8 16 1
2 尤天维 2 0 2 0 2 6 16 2
3 陈子敬 0 2 0 2 0 4 10 4
4 顾嘉辉 0 0 2 0 0 2 4 6
5 樊玉逵 0 2 0 2 0 4 8 5
6 于苏豪 0 0 2 2 2 6 10 3
9组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 吴恺文 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 6
2 何  全 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
3 杜钟元 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 5
4 胡世奇 2 0 2 2 0 6 10 2
5 李雪萌 2 0 2 0 2 6 8 3
6 蔡李宸 2 0 0 2 0 4 8 4
10组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 王昊天 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 4
2 张璟亮 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
3 胡振鹏 2 0 0 2 2 6 6 3
4 于昊晟 2 0 2 2 2 8 12 2
5 杨棋棋 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 5
6 孙  昊 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 6
11组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 成晓青 2 0 0 2 2 6 14 2
2 封涌潮 0 2 2 2 2 8 16 1
3 张梦瑶 2 0 0 0 2 4 10 4
4 吴其右 2 0 2 2 0 6 12 3
5 曹振宇 0 0 2 0 0 2 4 6
6 邰柏堾 0 0 0 2 2 4 8 5
道场二部
12组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 傅健恒 2 0 2 2 2 8 16 1
2 马  帅 0 2 2 0 2 6 14 2
3 吕恩博 2 0 0 2 2 6 12 3
4 孔家辉 0 0 2 2 2 6 10 4
5 张锦旭 0 2 0 0 0 2 6 5
6 李  一 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 6
13组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 宋知非 0 2 0 2 2 6 12 3
2 林  明 2 2 0 0 0 4 8 4
3 郭壎篪 0 0 0 0 2 2 6 6
4 王子凡 2 2 2 2 0 8 16 1
5 王恩泽 0 2 2 0 0 4 6 5
6 夏  骏 0 2 0 2 2 6 16 2
14组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 赵甫轩 2 2 2 2 0 8 14 1
2 毛艺颖 0 0 2 2 0 4 2 4
3 胡铎耀 0 2 2 2 2 8 14 3
4 丁雨松 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
5 张曦元 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 5
6 许一笛 2 2 0 2 2 8 14 2
15组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 2 小分 名次
1 张子岩 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
2 范春阳 0 2 2 0 0 4 6 4
3 屈子豪 0 0 2 2 2 6 10 2
4 葛  畅 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
5 李正时 0 2 0 2 2 6 8 3
6 李泉达 0 2 0 2 0 4 4 5
16组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 尹之上 2 0 2 2 0 6 18 1
2 徐一杰 0 2 0 2 2 6 12 2
3 孔正阳 2 0 0 0 2 4 8 5
4 于佳步 0 2 2 0 2 6 12 4
5 郭  亮 0 0 2 2 2 6 12 3
6 苏桐馨 2 0 0 0 0 2 6 6
17组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 张  啻 2 2 0 2 2 8 16 1
2 蔡卓腾 0 2 2 2 2 8 14 2
3 李明峻 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 6
4 贾欣怡 2 0 2 2 0 6 12 3
5 徐  飒 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 5
6 包鹏飞 0 0 2 2 0 4 8 4
18组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 李金润 2 0 0 0 2 4 6 4
2 蔡明奥 0 2 0 2 2 6 12 3
3 刘冠炫 2 0 2 2 2 8 16 1
4 陈蔓淇 2 2 0 2 2 8 14 2
5 张俊康 2 0 0 0 2 4 4 5
6 范懿莹 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
19组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 张一凡 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
2 李烨炀 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
3 刘浩然 0 2 2 0 2 6 8 2
4 李睿哲 0 2 0 2 2 6 8 3
5 霍宏达 0 2 2 0 2 6 8 4
6 吴宇豪 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 5