114月

2016年道场3月循环7【3.28–3.30】

道场一部
1组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 肖  琪 2 2 2 0 0 6 12 3
2 陈豪鑫 0 0 0 2 2 4 12 5
3 陈  玄 0 2 2 0 2 6 12 4
4 范炳旭 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 6
5 张  岐 2 0 2 2 0 6 14 2
6 胡  晓 2 0 0 2 2 6 14 1
2组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 杨文铠 0 2 2 2 0 6 12 3
2 陈一纯 2 2 2 0 0 6 14 2
3 于靖冬 0 0 0 2 2 4 10 5
4 戴思远 0 0 2 2 0 4 8 6
5 陈  磊 0 2 0 0 2 4 12 4
6 尧潇童 2 2 0 2 0 6 16 1
3组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 杨  戈 2 2 0 2 2 8 14 2
2 孙珩脐 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 5
3 杨智文 0 0 2 0 2 4 10 4
4 郑开元 2 2 0 2 2 8 18 1
5 杨霆轩 0 2 2 0 2 6 8 3
6 杨  宽 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 6
4组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 张何源 0 0 0 2 0 2 6 6
2 纪  祥 2 2 0 0 2 6 14 3
3 邓  威 2 0 2 0 0 4 6 5
4 赵亦康 2 2 0 0 0 4 8 4
5 尹  渠 0 2 2 2 0 6 14 2
6 曾渊海 2 0 2 2 2 8 16 1
5组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 田雨潇 2 0 2 0 0 4 8 6
2 侯柏川 0 0 0 2 2 4 10 4
3 常  尧 2 2 0 2 2 8 18 1
4 黄子萍 0 2 2 0 0 4 12 3
5 郑子健 2 0 0 2 2 6 12 2
6 王泽宇 2 0 0 2 0 4 8 5
6组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 穆安颜 2 2 2 0 2 8 14 2
2 李鑫怡 0 2 2 0 0 4 6 4
3 王倩钰 0 0 2 0 2 4 6 3
4 郑载想 0 0 0 2 0 2 8 6
5 王  冕 2 2 2 0 2 8 20 1
6 唐天源 0 2 0 2 0 4 6 5
7组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 陈劭全 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
2 元  杰 2 0 2 0 0 4 4 5
3 马特乌什 2 2 2 0 2 8 12 2
4 邹舒辰 2 0 0 0 2 4 4 4
5 曾泽润 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
6 尤天维 2 2 0 0 0 4 4 3
8组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 朱弈凯 2 2 2 2 0 8 18 1
2 韩卓然 0 2 0 2 0 4 8 5
3 陈子敬 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 6
4 何  全 0 2 2 0 2 6 10 3
5 胡世奇 0 0 2 2 2 6 12 2
6 樊玉逵 2 2 0 0 0 4 12 4
9组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 顾嘉辉 0 2 2 2 0 6 10 2
2 李雪萌 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
3 蔡李宸 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 6
4 张璟亮 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 5
5 于昊晟 0 0 2 2 2 6 8 3
6 吴恺文 2 0 2 0 0 4 8 4
10组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 胡振鹏 2 2 0 0 2 6 8 3
2 王昊天 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 5
3 封涌潮 0 0 2 0 2 4 10 4
4 成晓青 2 2 0 2 2 8 18 1
5 孙  昊 2 2 2 0 2 8 14 2
6 杨棋棋 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 6
11组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 吴其右 2 0 2 2 2 8 16 1
2 张梦瑶 0 2 2 2 0 6 10 4
3 傅健恒 2 0 2 2 0 6 12 3
4 马  帅 0 0 0 0 2 2 6 5
5 邰柏堾 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 6
6 曹振宇 0 2 2 0 2 6 14 2
道场二部
12组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 教  练 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
2 吕恩博 0 0 2 2 2 6 10 2
3 孔家辉 0 2 2 0 0 4 10 3
4 王子凡 0 0 0 2 2 4 6 4
5 夏  骏 0 0 2 0 2 4 6 5
6 张锦旭 0 0 2 0 0 2 4 6
13组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 李  一 2 0 0 0 2 4 6 5
2 宋知非 0 0 2 0 0 2 4 6
3 林  明 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
4 赵甫轩 2 0 0 0 2 4 8 3
5 许一笛 2 2 0 2 0 6 10 2
6 王恩泽 0 2 0 0 2 4 8 4
14组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 郭壎篪 0 2 0 2 2 6 8 3
2 胡铎耀 2 0 2 2 2 8 18 1
3 毛艺颖 0 2 0 2 0 4 8 4
4 张子岩 2 0 2 2 2 8 14 2
5 屈子豪 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
6 张曦元 0 0 2 0 2 4 4 5
15组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 丁雨松 0 2 0 0 2 4 8 6
2 李正时 2 0 2 2 2 8 18 1
3 范春阳 0 2 0 2 0 4 12 3
4 尹之上 2 0 2 2 0 6 12 2
5 徐一杰 2 0 0 0 2 4 8 5
6 李泉达 0 0 2 2 0 4 10 4
16组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 于佳步 2 2 0 2 2 8 18 1
2 张  啻 0 0 2 0 0 2 4 5
3 蔡卓腾 0 2 2 2 2 8 14 2
4 孔正阳 2 0 0 0 2 4 10 4
5 苏桐馨 0 2 0 2 2 6 8 3
6 贾欣怡 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 6
17组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 包鹏飞 2 2 0 0 0 4 8 4
2 刘冠炫 0 0 0 2 2 4 14 3
3 陈蔓淇 0 2 2 0 0 4 8 5
4 任禹汐 2 2 0 0 0 4 8 6
5 徐  飒 2 0 2 2 0 6 12 2
6 李明峻 2 0 2 2 2 8 18 1
18组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 葛  畅 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
2 蔡明奥 0 2 2 2 2 8 12 2
3 李金润 0 0 2 2 2 6 6 3
4 张一凡 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 4
5 刘浩然 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 6
6 张俊康 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 5
19组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 范懿莹 0 2 2 0 2 6 10 3
2 李睿哲 2 0 2 0 2 6 8 4
3 霍宏达 0 2 2 2 2 8 16 1
4 吴宇豪 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 5
5 李烨炀 2 2 0 2 2 8 14 2
6 轮  空 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6