114月

2016年道场3月循环8【3.31–4.2】

1组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 胡  晓 0 2 2 0 2 6 14 2
2 张  岐 2 0 0 2 0 4 12 5
3 肖  琪 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 6
4 陈  玄 0 2 2 2 0 6 12 4
5 尧潇童 2 0 2 0 2 6 14 1
6 陈一纯 0 2 2 2 0 6 12 3
2组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 陈豪鑫 0 0 2 2 2 6 8 3
2 范炳旭 2 2 0 2 2 8 20 1
3 杨文铠 2 0 2 2 2 8 14 2
4 陈  磊 0 2 0 0 0 2 8 5
5 郑开元 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 6
6 杨  戈 0 0 0 2 2 4 4 4
3组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 于靖冬 0 2 0 0 2 4 8 5
2 戴思远 2 2 0 2 0 6 16 2
3 杨霆轩 0 0 2 0 2 4 8 6
4 杨智文 2 2 0 0 0 4 10 4
5 曾渊海 2 0 2 2 2 8 16 1
6 尹  渠 0 2 0 2 0 4 10 3
4组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 孙珩脐 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 6
2 杨  宽 2 2 0 2 0 6 10 2
3 纪  祥 2 0 2 2 0 6 8 3
4 常  尧 2 2 0 0 0 4 8 4
5 陈新元 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 5
6 金士宇 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
5组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 赵亦康 0 2 0 2 2 6 10 3
2 郑子健 2 2 0 2 0 6 8 4
3 邓  威 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
4 张何源 2 2 2 2 0 8 14 2
5 黄子萍 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 5
6 王  冕 0 2 2 2 2 8 16 1
6组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 侯柏川 2 2 2 2 0 8 12 2
2 穆安颜 0 2 2 0 0 4 4 4
3 王泽宇 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 6
4 田雨潇 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 5
5 李鑫怡 0 2 2 0 0 4 6 3
6 曾泽润 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
7组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 马特乌什 2 0 0 2 0 4 8 6
2 唐天源 0 0 2 0 2 4 14 3
3 郑载想 2 2 0 0 0 4 8 5
4 尤天维 2 0 2 2 2 8 18 1
5 邹舒辰 0 2 2 0 0 4 8 4
6 朱弈凯 2 0 2 0 2 6 12 2
8组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 胡世奇 2 2 0 2 2 8 16 1
2 元  杰 0 0 0 2 2 4 6 5
3 陈劭全 0 2 2 0 2 6 12 3
4 樊玉逵 2 2 0 2 0 6 16 2
5 李雪萌 0 0 2 0 2 4 8 4
6 顾嘉辉 0 0 0 2 0 2 6 6
9组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 韩卓然 2 0 2 2 2 8 16 1
2 陈子敬 0 0 2 0 2 4 6 5
3 于昊晟 2 2 0 0 2 6 14 2
4 吴恺文 0 0 2 2 0 4 12 4
5 成晓青 0 2 2 0 2 6 12 3
6 孙  昊 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 6
10组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 张璟亮 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 6
2 蔡李宸 2 0 2 0 2 6 12 2
3 胡振鹏 2 2 2 0 2 8 18 1
4 封涌潮 2 0 0 2 2 6 10 3
5 吴其右 0 2 2 0 0 4 14 4
6 曹振宇 2 0 0 0 2 4 6 5
11组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 王昊天 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 4
2 杨棋棋 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
3 傅健恒 2 0 2 2 2 8 12 2
4 张梦瑶 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 4
5 吕恩博 2 0 0 2 2 6 6 3
6 孔家辉 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 4
道场二部
12组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 教  练 0 2 2 2 2 8 16 1
2 马  帅 2 0 2 0 2 6 10 3
3 王子凡 0 2 2 2 2 8 14 2
4 林  明 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
5 许一笛 0 2 0 2 2 6 8 4
6 夏  骏 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 5
13组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 张锦旭 2 0 0 2 0 4 4 4
2 赵甫轩 0 0 2 0 0 2 6 5
3 王恩泽 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
4 胡铎耀 2 0 0 2 2 6 12 2
5 张子岩 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 6
6 李  一 2 2 0 0 2 6 8 3
14组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 宋知非 0 2 0 2 2 6 6 3
2 郭壎篪 2 2 0 2 2 8 12 2
3 毛艺颖 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 4
4 李正时 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
5 尹之上 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 6
6 张曦元 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 5
15组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 屈子豪 0 2 2 0 2 6 10 2
2 范春阳 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
3 李泉达 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
4 于佳步 0 0 2 2 0 4 4 5
5 蔡卓腾 2 0 2 0 0 4 6 4
6 徐一杰 0 0 2 2 2 6 8 3
16组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 丁雨松 2 2 2 2 0 8 14 2
2 苏桐馨 0 2 2 0 0 4 8 4
3 孔正阳 0 0 2 2 2 6 12 3
4 李明峻 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 6
5 徐  飒 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 5
6 郭  亮 2 2 0 2 2 8 16 1
17组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 张  啻 2 2 0 2 0 6 12 2
2 刘冠炫 0 2 0 0 2 4 8 6
3 包鹏飞 0 0 2 0 2 4 12 3
4 葛  畅 2 2 0 2 2 8 18 1
5 蔡明奥 0 2 2 0 0 4 8 5
6 陈蔓淇 2 0 0 0 2 4 10 4
18组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 任禹汐 0 2 2 2 2 8 12 2
2 李金润 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
3 张一凡 0 0 2 2 2 6 6 3
4 霍宏达 0 0 0 2 2 4 2 4
5 李烨炀 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
6 刘浩然 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 5
19组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 范懿莹 2 2 2 6 6 1
2 李睿哲 0 2 2 4 2 2
3 吴宇豪 0 0 2 2 0 3
4 轮  空 0 0 0 0 0 4