114月

2016年道场4月循环1【4.11-4.13】

2016年道场4月循环1【4.11-4.13】
职业1组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 屠晓宇 0 2 2 0 2 6 8 4
2 李万鹏 2 2 0 2 2 8 16 1
3 罗楚玥 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
4 徐  戈 0 2 2 0 2 6 10 3
5 冯  昊 2 0 2 2 2 8 14 2
6 袁亭昱 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 5
职业2组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 陈思源 2 2 0 2 2 8 14 2
2 王  爽 0 0 2 0 0 2 8 5
3 张家尧 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 6
4 王子昂 2 0 2 2 2 8 20 1
5 范炳旭 0 2 2 0 2 6 8 3
6 杨  戈 0 2 2 0 0 4 4 4
道场一部
1组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 陈豪鑫 0 0 2 0 2 4 8 5
2 戴思远 2 0 0 2 0 4 12 4
3 张浩伟 2 2 2 0 0 6 10 3
4 陈  玄 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 6
5 肖  琪 2 0 2 2 2 8 18 1
6 杨智文 0 2 2 2 0 6 12 2
2组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 陈  磊 2 0 2 0 0 4 6 5
2 张何源 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 6
3 陈一纯 2 2 0 2 2 8 18 1
4 穆安颜 0 2 2 0 0 4 10 3
5 孙珩脐 2 0 0 2 0 4 8 4
6 黄子萍 2 2 0 2 2 8 14 2
3组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 唐天源 0 2 2 0 0 4 8 6
2 杨霆轩 2 2 0 2 2 8 18 1
3 王  冕 0 0 0 2 2 4 10 4
4 侯柏川 0 2 2 0 0 4 12 3
5 尧潇童 2 0 0 2 2 6 12 2
6 于靖冬 2 0 0 2 0 4 8 5
4组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 杨  宽 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
2 金士宇 2 2 0 0 0 4 6 4
3 邓  威 2 0 0 2 2 6 10 2
4 郑开元 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
5 郑子健 2 2 0 0 0 4 4 5
6 常  尧 2 2 0 0 2 6 8 3
5组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 曾渊海 2 2 2 0 2 8 16 1
2 陈新元 0 2 0 2 2 6 10 4
3 杨文铠 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 6
4 赵亦康 0 2 2 0 2 6 10 3
5 曾泽润 2 0 2 2 0 6 16 2
6 王倩钰 0 0 0 0 2 2 6 5
6组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 韩卓然 0 2 2 0 2 6 8 3
2 纪  祥 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
3 曹振宇 0 0 2 2 0 4 6 4
4 元  杰 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
5 于苏豪 2 0 0 2 2 6 10 2
6 尹  渠 0 0 2 2 0 4 4 5
7组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 陈劭全 0 2 0 2 2 6 8 3
2 朱弈凯 2 2 0 2 2 8 14 2
3 李雪萌 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 6
4 王泽宇 2 2 2 0 2 8 20 1
5 成晓青 0 0 0 2 0 2 8 5
6 杨霖轩 0 0 2 0 2 4 4 4
8组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 张梦瑶 0 2 0 0 2 4 10 5
2 田雨潇 2 0 0 2 2 6 16 1
3 尤天维 0 2 2 0 0 4 10 6
4 杜仲元 2 2 0 0 0 4 10 4
5 邹舒辰 2 0 2 2 0 6 12 3
6 蔡李宸 0 0 2 2 2 6 14 2
9组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 王昊天 2 0 2 2 0 6 12 2
2 郑载想 0 0 0 2 2 4 4 4
3 胡振鹏 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
4 樊玉逵 0 2 0 2 2 6 8 3
5 林  明 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 6
6 傅健恒 2 0 0 0 0 2 6 5
10组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 顾嘉辉 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 5
2 李鑫怡 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
3 封涌潮 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
4 胡世奇 2 0 2 0 0 4 2 4
5 王恩泽 2 0 2 2 0 6 6 3
6 马特乌什 2 0 2 2 2 8 12 2
11组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 吴恺文 0 2 0 2 0 4 8 4
2 陈子敬 2 0 2 2 2 8 16 1
3 杨棋棋 0 2 0 2 2 6 12 3
4 孙  昊 2 0 2 2 2 8 14 2
5 张子岩 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 6
6 孔家辉 2 0 0 0 0 2 4 5
道场二部
12组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 教  练 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
2 李  一 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
3 夏  骏 0 2 2 0 0 4 4 5
4 王禹程 0 2 0 0 2 4 6 4
5 吴其右 0 2 2 2 0 6 8 3
6 赵甫轩 0 2 2 0 2 6 10 2
13组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 李正时 2 2 2 0 0 6 10 3
2 张锦旭 0 2 0 0 2 4 8 5
3 宋知非 0 0 2 0 0 2 4 6
4 胡铎耀 0 2 0 0 2 4 10 4
5 张曦元 2 2 2 2 0 8 16 1
6 王子凡 2 0 2 0 2 6 16 2
14组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 刘冠炫 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 6
2 屈子豪 2 2 0 0 0 4 8 4
3 范春阳 2 0 0 2 2 6 12 3
4 毛艺颖 2 2 2 0 2 8 14 2
5 吕恩博 2 2 0 2 2 8 16 1
6 尹之上 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 5
15组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 郭壎篪 2 2 0 0 2 6 10 3
2 许一笛 0 2 0 0 2 4 6 5
3 于佳步 0 0 2 0 2 4 8 4
4 葛  畅 2 2 0 0 2 6 12 2
5 丁雨松 2 2 2 2 0 8 20 1
6 李泉达 0 0 0 0 2 2 8 6
16组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 孔正阳 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 5
2 徐一杰 2 2 2 0 0 6 10 2
3 张  啻 2 0 2 2 0 6 8 3
4 陈蔓淇 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 6
5 蔡卓腾 0 2 0 2 0 4 8 4
6 马  帅 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
17组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 郭  亮 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
2 徐  飒 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 6
3 蔡明奥 0 0 0 2 0 2 6 5
4 任禹汐 0 2 2 0 0 4 4 4
5 苏桐馨 0 2 0 2 2 6 12 2
6 李明峻 0 2 2 2 0 6 8 3
18组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 贾欣怡 0 2 2 2 2 8 14 2
2 包鹏飞 2 2 2 0 2 8 18 1
3 范懿莹 0 0 2 0 2 4 6 4
4 张一凡 0 0 0 2 2 4 6 5
5 张俊康 0 2 2 0 0 4 12 3
6 李睿哲 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 6
19组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 李金润 2 2 2 2 8 12 1
2 刘浩然 0 2 2 2 6 6 2
3 李烨炀 0 0 0 2 2 0 4
4 霍宏达 0 0 2 2 4 2 3
5 吴宇豪 0 0 0 0 0 0 5