134月

2016年道场4月循环2【4.13–4.15】

2016年道场4月循环2【4.13-4.15】
职业1组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 李万鹏 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
2 冯  昊 0 2 2 2 2 8 12 2
3 徐  戈 0 0 2 2 2 6 6 3
4 屠晓宇 0 0 0 2 2 4 2 4
5 王子昂 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 5
6 陈思源 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
职业2组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 袁亭昱 2 2 2 2 0 8 20 1
2 罗楚玥 0 2 2 0 2 6 8 3
3 范炳旭 0 0 2 0 2 4 4 4
4 杨  戈 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 6
5 肖  琪 0 2 2 2 2 8 14 2
6 杨智文 2 0 0 0 0 2 8 5
道场一部
1组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 张家尧 2 2 2 2 0 8 18 1
2 张浩伟 0 2 2 0 0 4 8 5
3 戴思远 0 0 2 0 2 4 8 6
4 陈一纯 0 0 0 2 2 4 10 4
5 黄子萍 0 2 2 0 2 6 12 2
6 陈豪鑫 2 2 0 0 0 4 12 3
2组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 陈  玄 2 0 2 2 0 6 8 3
2 孙珩脐 0 0 2 2 0 4 4 5
3 杨霆轩 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
4 尧潇童 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
5 陈  磊 0 0 0 2 2 4 6 4
6 张何源 2 2 0 2 0 6 10 2
3组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 侯柏川 0 0 2 2 0 4 8 2
2 王  冕 2 0 0 0 2 4 8 5
3 郑开元 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
4 邓  威 0 2 0 0 2 4 8 6
5 于靖冬 0 2 0 2 0 4 8 3
6 唐天源 2 0 0 0 2 4 8 4
4组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 常  尧 0 2 0 2 0 4 10 4
2 金士宇 2 0 2 2 2 8 14 2
3 曾渊海 0 2 2 2 2 8 18 1
4 曾泽润 2 0 0 2 2 6 8 3
5 郑子健 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 6
6 赵亦康 2 0 0 0 0 2 4 5
5组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 陈新元 2 0 2 0 2 6 10 4
2 纪  祥 0 0 2 0 2 4 6 5
3 于苏豪 2 2 2 0 0 6 10 3
4 王倩钰 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
5 杨文铠 2 2 2 2 0 8 16 1
6 韩卓然 0 0 2 2 2 6 14 2
6组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 曹振宇 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 5
2 王泽宇 2 2 2 2 0 8 16 1
3 朱弈凯 2 0 2 2 2 8 14 2
4 尹  渠 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
5 元  杰 2 0 0 2 2 6 8 4
6 陈劭全 2 2 0 2 0 6 10 3
7组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 杨霖轩 0 0 0 2 2 4 8 6
2 田雨潇 2 0 0 0 2 4 8 5
3 蔡李宸 2 2 2 2 0 8 18 1
4 成晓青 2 2 0 0 2 6 12 2
5 李雪萌 0 2 0 2 0 4 10 4
6 邹舒辰 0 0 2 0 2 4 12 3
8组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 杜仲元 2 0 2 2 0 6 12 3
2 胡振鹏 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 6
3 王昊天 2 0 0 2 0 4 12 4
4 张梦瑶 0 2 2 0 0 4 6 5
5 尤天维 0 2 0 2 2 6 14 2
6 樊玉逵 2 2 2 2 0 8 16 1
9组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 郑载想 0 2 2 2 2 8 14 2
2 李鑫怡 2 2 0 2 2 8 18 1
3 马特乌什 0 0 2 2 2 6 8 3
4 傅健恒 0 2 0 0 2 4 8 4
5 林  明 0 0 0 2 2 4 4 5
6 王恩泽 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
10组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 胡世奇 2 2 2 0 0 6 10 4
2 陈子敬 0 2 0 0 2 4 6 5
3 孙  昊 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
4 顾嘉辉 0 2 2 2 0 6 12 3
5 封涌潮 2 2 2 0 2 8 16 1
6 杨棋棋 2 0 2 2 0 6 12 2
11组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 吴恺文 2 2 2 0 2 8 18 1
2 赵甫轩 0 2 2 0 0 4 8 5
3 吴其右 0 0 2 2 0 4 8 6
4 孔家辉 0 0 0 2 2 4 10 4
5 张子岩 2 2 0 0 0 4 12 3
6 王禹程 0 2 2 0 2 6 12 2
道场二部
12组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 教  练 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
2 张曦元 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 5
3 王子凡 0 2 0 2 2 6 6 3
4 夏  骏 0 2 2 2 2 8 12 2
5 李  一 0 2 0 0 2 4 2 4
6 李正时 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
13组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 胡铎耀 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 6
2 吕恩博 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
3 毛艺颖 2 0 2 2 0 6 10 2
4 张锦旭 2 0 0 2 0 4 6 4
5 宋知非 2 0 0 0 2 4 6 5
6 范春阳 0 0 2 2 0 4 10 3
14组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 屈子豪 2 0 2 2 2 8 16 1
2 丁雨松 0 2 0 2 2 6 10 4
3 葛  畅 2 0 2 2 0 6 16 2
4 尹之上 0 2 0 2 2 6 10 3
5 刘冠炫 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 6
6 郭壎篪 0 0 2 0 0 2 6 5
15组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 于佳步 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
2 马  帅 0 2 0 2 2 6 8 2
3 徐一杰 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 5
4 许一笛 0 2 2 2 0 6 8 3
5 李泉达 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
6 张  啻 0 0 2 2 2 6 8 4
16组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 蔡卓腾 0 2 2 2 2 8 12 2
2 郭  亮 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
3 苏桐馨 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 5
4 孔正阳 0 0 2 2 2 6 6 3
5 陈蔓淇 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
6 李明峻 0 0 2 0 2 4 2 4
17组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 任禹汐 0 0 2 2 0 4 12 4
2 包鹏飞 2 2 0 0 0 4 8 6
3 贾欣怡 2 0 0 2 0 4 10 5
4 蔡明奥 0 2 2 0 2 6 14 2
5 徐  飒 0 2 0 2 2 6 16 1
6 张俊康 2 2 2 0 0 6 12 3
18组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 大分 小分 名次
1 范懿莹 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 4 4 7
2 李金润 2 2 0 2 2 2 2 12 30 2
3 刘浩然 2 0 0 2 2 2 2 10 20 3
4 张一凡 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 14 42 1
5 李睿哲 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 6 6
6 霍宏达 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 6 10 4
7 李烨炀 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 6 8 5
8 吴宇豪 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0