284月

2016年道场4月循环6【4.27–4.29】

2016年道场4月循环6【4.27--4.29】
道场一部
1组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 杨  戈 0 0 0 2 0 2 8 6
2 陈一纯 2 0 2 0 2 6 12 2
3 黄子萍 2 2 0 0 0 4 8 4
4 尧潇童 2 0 2 0 0 4 6 5
5 罗楚玥 0 2 2 2 2 8 20 1
6 陈  磊 2 0 2 2 0 6 10 3
2组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 杨智文 0 0 2 0 2 4 6 5
2 穆安颜 2 2 0 2 2 8 16 1
3 侯柏川 2 0 0 2 2 6 10 3
4 曾泽润 0 2 2 0 2 6 14 2
5 曾渊海 2 0 0 2 2 6 10 4
6 戴思远 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
3组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 张何源 2 0 0 2 0 4 12 4
2 于靖冬 0 0 2 2 2 6 14 1
3 金士宇 2 2 0 0 2 6 14 2
4 杨文铠 2 0 2 0 0 4 10 5
5 赵亦康 0 0 2 2 2 6 14 3
6 郑子健 2 0 0 2 0 4 8 6
4组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 于苏豪 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 6
2 纪  祥 2 0 0 2 2 6 10 3
3 陈新元 2 2 0 0 2 6 12 2
4 常  尧 2 2 2 2 0 8 18 1
5 韩卓然 2 0 2 0 0 4 8 5
6 朱弈凯 0 0 0 2 2 4 12 4
5组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 元  杰 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
2 李雪萌 2 0 2 0 0 4 6 4
3 成晓青 2 2 0 0 0 4 4 5
4 陈劭全 2 0 2 0 2 6 12 3
5 王泽宇 2 2 2 2 0 8 14 2
6 蔡李宸 2 2 2 0 2 8 16 1
6组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 王倩钰 0 2 2 0 2 6 12 3
2 邹舒辰 2 0 2 2 2 8 14 2
3 李鑫怡 0 2 2 2 2 8 16 1
4 曹振宇 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
5 樊玉逵 2 0 0 2 0 4 6 4
6 田雨潇 0 0 0 2 2 4 4 5
7组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 杨  舟 2 0 2 0 0 4 4 5
2 王昊天 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
3 郑载想 2 2 2 2 2 8 14 1
4 杨霖轩 0 2 0 0 2 4 6 4
5 封涌潮 2 2 0 2 0 6 8 3
6 张梦瑶 2 2 0 2 6 10 2
8组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 杨棋棋 0 0 2 2 2 6 6 3
2 陈子敬 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
3 胡振鹏 2 0 2 2 2 8 12 2
4 吴恺文 0 0 0 2 2 4 2 4
5 林  明 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 5
6 夏  骏 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
9组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 孙  昊 0 0 2 0 0 2 4 6
2 胡世奇 2 2 2 0 2 8 18 1
3 孔家辉 2 0 2 2 2 8 14 2
4 张子岩 0 0 0 2 2 4 8 4
5 王子凡 2 2 0 0 0 4 10 3
6 张璟亮 2 0 0 0 2 4 6 5
道场二部
10组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 教  练 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
2 赵甫轩 0 0 0 2 2 4 4 5
3 李  一 0 2 0 2 2 6 8 3
4 吴其右 0 2 2 2 0 6 10 2
5 张曦元 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
6 张锦旭 0 0 0 2 2 4 6 4
11组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 毛艺颖 0 0 2 0 0 2 4 6
2 屈子豪 2 2 0 0 2 6 14 2
3 李正时 2 0 2 0 2 6 12 3
4 丁雨松 0 2 0 2 0 4 12 5
5 宋知非 2 2 2 0 0 6 14 1
6 范春阳 2 0 0 2 2 6 12 4
12组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 葛  畅 0 0 2 0 0 2 4 6
2 郭壎篪 2 0 2 2 0 6 12 2
3 马  帅 2 2 0 2 2 8 18 1
4 徐一杰 0 0 2 0 2 4 12 4
5 张  啻 2 0 0 2 2 6 10 3
6 于佳步 2 2 0 0 0 4 8 5
13组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 尹之上 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
2 许一笛 0 2 2 2 2 8 12 2
3 郭  亮 0 0 0 2 2 4 4 4
4 孔正阳 0 0 2 2 0 4 6 3
5 李泉达 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 6
6 蔡卓腾 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 5
14组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 刘冠炫 2 2 2 0 0 6 12 4
2 苏桐馨 0 0 2 0 0 2 4 6
3 蔡明奥 0 2 0 2 2 6 14 1
4 贾欣怡 0 0 2 2 0 4 12 5
5 张一凡 2 2 0 0 2 6 14 2
6 徐  飒 2 2 0 2 0 6 12 3
15组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次
1 李明峻 0 2 2 2 2 8 14 2
2 陈蔓淇 2 0 2 2 2 8 16 1
3 任禹汐 0 2 2 2 0 6 12 3
4 霍宏达 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
5 包鹏飞 0 0 0 2 2 4 4 5
6 李金润 0 0 2 2 0 4 6 4
16组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 范懿莹 0 0 2 2 4 3
2 刘浩然 2 0 0 2 2 4
3 李烨炀 2 2 0 4 4 2
4 李睿哲 0 2 2 4 6 1