175月

2016年道场5月循环3【5.16–5.18】

2016年道场5月循环3【5.16--5.18】
道场一部
1组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 陈豪鑫 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
2 肖  琪 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
3 郑开元 0 2 0 0 2 4 2 4
4 张  岐 0 2 2 2 2 8 12 2
5 尧潇童 0 2 2 0 2 6 6 3
6 陈一纯 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 5
2组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 范炳旭 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 6
2 胡  晓 2 0 0 2 2 6 12 2
3 金士宇 0 2 0 0 0 2 6 5
4 戴思远 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
5 杨文铠 2 0 2 0 2 6 8 3
6 尹  渠 2 0 2 0 0 4 4 4
3组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 曾渊海 0 2 0 2 2 6 8 4
2 杨  宽 2 2 0 2 2 8 14 2
3 郑子健 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 5
4 孙珩脐 2 2 2 0 2 8 16 1
5 赵亦康 0 0 2 2 2 6 10 3
6 张璟亮 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
4组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 杨  戈 2 2 0 2 2 8 14 1
2 邓  威 0 0 0 2 2 4 2 4
3 纪  祥 0 2 2 2 2 8 14 3
4 曾泽润 2 2 0 2 2 8 14 2
5 于苏豪 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
6 于靖冬 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 5
5组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 王  冕 2 2 0 0 0 4 6 5
2 杨智文 0 2 2 0 0 4 8 4
3 张何源 0 0 0 2 0 2 6 6
4 王泽宇 2 0 2 2 0 6 12 3
5 黄子萍 2 2 0 0 2 6 16 2
6 陈新元 2 2 2 2 0 8 16 1
6组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 杨霆轩 0 2 2 2 2 8 16 1
2 常  尧 2 2 2 0 0 6 10 3
3 李鑫怡 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 5
4 韩卓然 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
5 朱奕凯 0 2 2 2 0 6 8 4
6 田雨潇 0 2 2 2 2 8 14 2
7组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 李雪萌 0 2 2 0 0 4 8 5
2 张浩伟 2 2 0 0 2 6 10 2
3 侯柏川 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
4 杜仲元 0 2 2 2 2 8 18 1
5 陈  磊 2 2 2 0 0 6 10 3
6 郑载想 2 0 2 0 2 6 10 4
8组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 杨棋棋 0 2 0 0 2 4 6 5
2 封涌潮 2 0 2 2 2 8 18 1
3 蔡李宸 0 2 0 0 2 4 10 3
4 尤天维 2 0 2 2 2 8 14 2
5 邹舒辰 2 0 2 0 0 4 8 4
6 马  帅 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 6
9组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 曹振宇 0 2 0 2 2 6 14 3
2 邰柏堾 2 0 2 2 2 8 14 2
3 陈绍全 0 2 2 2 2 8 16 1
4 吴其右 2 0 0 0 0 2 6 5
5 张锦旭 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 6
6 吴恺文 0 0 0 2 2 4 4 4
10组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 傅健恒 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
2 葛  畅 0 2 0 2 0 4 4 5
3 王禹程 0 0 2 2 0 4 6 4
4 胡振鹏 0 2 0 2 2 6 10 2
5 毛艺颖 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
6 胡世奇 0 2 2 0 2 6 8 3
道场二部
11组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 屈子豪 0 0 2 2 0 4 10 4
2 孙  昊 2 2 0 0 2 6 14 2
3 王子凡 2 0 0 0 0 2 4 6
4 吕恩博 0 2 2 0 0 4 8 5
5 杨霖轩 0 2 2 2 0 6 12 3
6 张梦瑶 2 0 2 2 2 8 16 1
12组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 李  一 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
2 夏  骏 0 2 2 0 2 6 6 3
3 丁雨松 0 0 2 0 2 4 2 4
4 范春阳 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
5 成晓青 0 2 2 2 2 8 12 2
6 孔正阳 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 5
13组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 孔家辉 0 0 2 0 2 4 8 5
2 张曦元 2 0 2 0 2 6 12 2
3 樊玉逵 2 2 2 2 0 8 18 1
4 李泉达 0 0 0 2 2 4 8 6
5 李明峻 2 2 0 0 0 4 10 4
6 李正时 0 0 2 0 2 4 12 3
14组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 赵甫轩 2 2 0 0 2 6 16 1
2 郭熏篪 0 0 2 2 2 6 12 3
3 谢佳璇 0 2 0 2 2 6 14 2
4 于佳步 2 0 2 0 0 4 12 4
5 林  明 2 0 0 2 0 4 10 5
6 许一笛 0 0 0 2 2 4 8 6
15组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 宋知非 0 2 2 2 2 8 14 2
2 蔡卓腾 2 2 0 2 2 8 18 1
3 苏桐馨 0 0 2 0 0 2 4 6
4 张  啻 0 2 0 0 2 4 12 3
5 徐一杰 0 0 2 2 0 4 6 5
6 贾欣怡 0 0 2 0 2 4 6 4
16组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 陈蔓淇 0 2 2 2 2 8 12 2
2 刘冠炫 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
3 包鹏飞 0 0 2 2 2 6 6 3
4 范懿莹 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 5
5 徐  飒 0 0 0 2 2 4 2 4
6 刘浩然 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
17组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 蔡明奥 2 0 2 2 0 6 8 3
2 李烨炀 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 6
3 任禹汐 2 2 2 2 0 8 14 2
4 李金润 0 2 0 0 2 4 10 4
5 张一凡 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 5
6 张俊康 2 2 2 0 2 8 18