146月

2016年道场6月循环3【6.13–6.15】

2016年道场6月循环3【6.13--6.15】
道场一部
1组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 陈一纯 2 2 0 2 2 8 14 3
2 肖  琪 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 5
3 陈豪鑫 0 2 0 0 2 4 2 4
4 杨  戈 2 2 2 0 2 8 14 2
5 范炳旭 0 2 2 2 2 8 14 1
6 赵亦康 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
2组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 黄子萍 0 0 0 0 2 2 6 5
2 郑子健 2 2 2 0 2 8 16 1
3 王  冕 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 6
4 邓  威 2 0 2 2 0 6 10 4
5 张  岐 2 2 2 0 0 6 12 3
6 曾泽润 0 0 2 2 2 6 14 2
3组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 穆安颜 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
2 陈  玄 2 2 2 0 2 8 18 1
3 杨霆轩 2 0 2 2 0 6 8 3
4 陈  磊 2 0 0 2 0 4 4 5
5 张浩伟 2 2 0 0 0 4 8 4
6 尧潇童 2 0 2 2 2 8 14 2
4组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 王泽宇 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 6
2 杨文铠 2 0 0 2 2 6 12 2
3 陈新元 0 2 2 0 0 4 14 4
4 纪  祥 2 2 0 2 2 8 18 1
5 郑载想 2 0 2 0 0 4 6 5
6 金士宇 2 0 2 0 2 6 10 3
5组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 焦乙桐 0 0 0 2 2 4 4 4
2 尤天维 2 0 2 2 0 6 12 2
3 郑开元 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
4 张何源 2 0 0 2 2 6 8 3
5 韩卓然 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 6
6 田雨潇 0 2 0 0 0 2 6 5
6组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 曾渊海 2 0 2 2 0 6 14 2
2 成晓青 0 2 0 0 2 4 10 4
3 侯柏川 2 0 2 0 0 4 8 5
4 樊玉逵 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 6
5 杨  宽 0 2 2 2 2 8 16 1
6 杨智文 2 0 2 2 0 6 12 3
7组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 马特乌 0 2 2 0 2 6 12 2
2 孙珩脐 2 2 2 0 2 8 18 1
3 陈绍全 0 0 2 2 0 4 8 4
4 傅健恒 0 0 0 2 2 4 8 5
5 邹舒辰 2 2 0 0 0 4 14 3
6 常  尧 0 0 2 0 2 4 8 6
8组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 杨  舟 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
2 王恩泽 0 2 0 0 2 4 6 3
3 元  杰 0 0 0 2 2 4 4 4
4 杨霖轩 0 2 2 2 2 8 12 2
5 蔡李宸 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 5
6 朱奕凯 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 6
9组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 尹渠 2 2 0 0 0 4 10 6
2 封涌潮 0 0 2 2 0 4 10 5
3 杨棋棋 0 2 0 2 2 6 14 2
4 陈子敬 2 0 2 0 2 6 16 1
5 李雪萌 2 0 0 2 0 4 10 4
6 阿  里 2 2 0 0 2 6 12 3
10组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 马帅 0 0 2 0 2 4 6 5
2 邰柏堾 2 0 0 0 2 4 6 4
3 王禹程 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
4 胡振鹏 0 2 0 2 0 4 10 3
5 夏  骏 2 2 0 0 2 6 10 2
6 吴翔宇 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 6
11组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 杜仲元 0 2 0 2 2 6 12 4
2 李  一 2 2 0 0 2 6 12 3
3 宋知非 0 0 0 2 0 2 6 6
4 孙  昊 2 2 2 0 0 6 14 2
5 高若环 0 2 0 2 2 6 16 1
6 曹振宇 0 0 2 2 0 4 8 5
道场二部
12组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 陈晨 2 2 0 0 2 6 14 1
2 孔家辉 0 2 2 0 0 4 8 6
3 吴恺文 0 0 0 2 2 4 12 4
4 顾嘉辉 2 0 2 0 0 4 10 5
5 胡世奇 2 2 0 2 0 6 14 3
6 王昊天 0 2 0 2 2 6 14 2
13组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 张子岩 2 0 2 0 2 6 14 2
2 胡铎耀 0 2 0 0 2 4 6 5
3 林  明 2 0 0 0 0 2 6 6
4 吴其右 0 2 2 0 2 6 10 3
5 许一笛 2 2 2 2 0 8 18 1
6 屈子豪 0 0 2 0 2 4 10 4
14组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 张曦元 0 0 2 2 2 6 12 2
2 张梦瑶 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
3 王子凡 2 0 0 0 0 2 6 5
4 赵甫轩 0 0 2 2 0 4 4 4
5 于佳步 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 6
6 郭熏篪 0 0 2 2 2 6 8 3
15组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 张锦旭 2 0 0 2 2 6 16 1
2 李正时 0 2 0 2 0 4 8 5
3 孔正阳 2 0 0 0 0 2 6 6
4 毛艺颖 2 2 2 0 0 6 12 4
5 丁雨松 0 0 2 2 2 6 14 2
6 范春阳 0 2 2 2 0 6 12 3
16组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 李泉达 0 2 0 2 2 6 14 2
2 张  啻 2 0 0 0 2 4 6 5
3 李明峻 0 2 2 0 2 6 10 3
4 陈蔓淇 2 2 0 0 2 6 10 4
5 葛  畅 0 2 2 2 2 8 16 1
6 姜穆泽宇 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
17组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 贾欣怡 2 2 0 2 0 6 16 1
2 刘冠炫 0 0 2 0 2 4 8 6
3 蔡卓腾 0 2 0 2 2 6 14 2
4 徐一杰 2 0 2 0 0 4 12 4
5 鲁泽林 0 2 0 2 2 6 12 3
6 苏桐馨 2 0 0 2 0 4 10 5
18组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 谢佳璇 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
2 范懿莹 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
3 蔡明奥 0 2 2 0 0 4 6 4
4 徐  飒 0 2 0 2 2 6 10 2
5 李睿哲 0 2 2 0 0 4 4 5
6 李金润 0 2 2 0 2 6 8 3
19组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 大分 小分 名次
1 吴宇豪 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
2 任禹汐 2 2 0 2 2 2 10 20 2
3 霍宏达 2 0 0 2 2 0 6 8 3
4 张俊康 2 2 2 2 2 2 12 30 1
5 李烨炀 2 0 0 0 2 2 6 8 4
6 赵昶逸 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6
7 刘浩然 2 0 2 0 0 2 6 8 5