166月

2016年道场6月循环4【6.15–6.17】

2016年道场6月循环4【6.15--6.17】
道场一部
1组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 范炳旭 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 5
2 杨  戈 2 0 0 2 2 6 8 4
3 陈一纯 2 2 0 2 2 8 14 2
4 陈豪鑫 2 2 2 0 2 8 16 1
5 郑子健 2 0 0 2 2 6 10 3
6 曾泽润 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
2组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 肖  琪 2 0 2 0 2 6 10 4
2 赵亦康 0 0 2 0 2 4 6 5
3 张  岐 2 2 0 2 2 8 16 1
4 邓  威 0 0 2 2 2 6 14 2
5 陈  玄 2 2 0 0 2 6 10 3
6 尧潇童 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
3组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 黄子萍 0 0 2 0 0 2 4 5
2 王  冕 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 6
3 杨霆轩 2 2 2 2 0 8 16 1
4 张浩伟 0 2 0 0 2 4 8 4
5 纪  祥 2 2 0 2 2 8 14 2
6 陈  磊 2 2 2 0 0 6 12 3
4组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 于苏豪 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
2 穆安颜 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 5
3 金士宇 2 2 2 0 2 8 12 2
4 陈新元 2 2 0 0 0 4 2 4
5 郑开元 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
6 尤天维 2 2 0 2 0 6 6 3
5组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 于靖冬 2 2 0 0 0 4 6 4
2 唐天源 0 2 2 0 0 4 6 3
3 郑载想 0 0 0 0 2 2 8 6
4 王泽宇 2 0 2 0 0 4 6 5
5 张何源 2 2 2 2 0 8 14 2
6 杨  宽 2 2 0 2 2 8 20 1
6组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 焦乙桐 0 0 2 2 2 6 10 4
2 曾渊海 2 2 2 2 0 8 16 1
3 田雨潇 2 0 2 0 2 6 12 2
4 韩卓然 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
5 杨智文 0 0 2 2 0 4 6 5
6 孙珩脐 0 2 0 2 2 6 12 3
7组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 成晓青 2 0 0 2 0 4 4 4
2 马特乌 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 5
3 侯柏川 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
4 樊玉逵 2 2 0 2 2 8 12 2
5 邹舒辰 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 6
6 杨  舟 2 0 0 0 2 4 6 3
8组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 吕恩博 0 0 2 0 0 2 4 6
2 王可汗 2 0 2 0 2 6 10 2
3 陈绍全 2 2 0 0 0 4 8 4
4 杨霖轩 0 0 2 0 2 4 8 3
5 傅健恒 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
6 陈子敬 2 0 2 0 0 4 6 5
9组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 常  尧 0 2 2 2 0 6 10 4
2 王恩泽 2 2 0 2 2 8 20 1
3 元  杰 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 6
4 杨棋棋 0 2 0 0 0 2 8 5
5 蔡李宸 0 0 2 2 2 6 10 3
6 王禹程 2 0 2 2 0 6 10 2
10组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 阿  里 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
2 李雪萌 0 2 0 0 2 4 2 4
3 夏  骏 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 5
4 封涌潮 0 2 2 2 2 8 12 2
5 胡振鹏 0 2 2 0 2 6 6 3
6 高若环 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
11组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 沈子奇 2 0 0 2 4 10 5
2 邰柏堾 0 0 2 0 2 4 8 6
3 孙  昊 2 2 0 2 0 6 14 1
4 马帅 2 0 2 0 0 4 10 4
5 吴翔宇 0 2 0 2 2 6 12 2
6 陈晨 0 2 2 0 4 10 3
12组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 李  一 0 0 2 0 0 2 6 6
2 杜仲元 2 2 0 2 0 6 10 3
3 王昊天 2 0 0 2 0 4 6 5
4 曹振宇 0 2 2 0 2 6 18 2
5 宋知非 2 0 0 2 0 4 8 4
6 许一笛 2 2 2 0 2 8 16 1
道场二部
13组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 胡世奇 0 2 2 2 0 6 8 3
2 吴恺文 2 0 2 2 0 6 8 2
3 张子岩 0 2 2 2 0 6 8 4
4 孔家辉 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 5
5 吴其右 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
6 张梦瑶 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
14组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 屈子豪 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 6
2 张曦元 2 0 0 2 0 4 4 4
3 胡铎耀 2 2 2 2 0 8 14 2
4 林  明 2 2 0 0 2 6 14 3
5 郭熏篪 0 0 0 2 0 2 6 5
6 张锦旭 2 2 2 0 2 8 16 1
15组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 赵甫轩 2 2 0 0 2 6 16 2
2 丁雨松 0 2 2 2 2 8 16 1
3 王子凡 0 0 2 2 2 6 10 3
4 于佳步 2 0 0 0 0 2 6 5
5 范春阳 2 0 0 2 2 6 10 4
6 葛  畅 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 6
16组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 毛艺颖 2 0 2 2 2 8 14 2
2 李泉达 0 2 0 2 0 4 10 4
3 李正时 2 0 2 2 2 8 18 1
4 孔正阳 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 5
5 李明峻 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 6
6 贾欣怡 0 2 0 2 2 6 8 3
17组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 莊镇泉 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
2 陈蔓淇 0 0 2 2 0 4 6 3
3 蔡卓腾 0 2 0 2 0 4 6 5
4 张  啻 0 0 2 2 0 4 6 4
5 姜穆泽宇 0 0 0 0 2 2 6 6
6 谢佳璇 0 2 2 2 0 6 12 2
18组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 王心怡 2 2 2 0 2 8 18 1
2 鲁泽林 0 2 2 0 2 6 12 2
3 徐一杰 0 0 2 2 2 6 10 3
4 徐  飒 0 0 0 2 2 4 6 5
5 刘冠炫 2 2 0 0 0 4 14 4
6 张俊康 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 6
19组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 李金润 0 2 2 0 0 4 6 3
2 蔡明奥 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
3 任禹汐 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 6
4 李睿哲 0 0 2 0 2 4 4 4
5 范懿莹 2 0 2 2 2 8 12 2
6 霍宏达 2 0 0 0 0 2 4 5
20组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 李烨炀 2 2 2 6 6 1
2 刘浩然 0 0 0 0 0 4
3 赵昶逸 0 2 2 4 2 2
4 吴宇豪 0 2 0 2 0 3