236月

2016年道场6月循环6【6.22–6.24】

2016年道场6月循环6【6.22--6.24】
道场一部
1组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 陈豪鑫 2 0 0 2 2 6 10 4
2 郑子健 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 6
3 杨  戈 2 2 2 0 2 8 10 1
4 杨霆轩 2 2 0 2 0 6 14 2
5 范炳旭 0 2 2 0 2 6 12 3
6 肖  琪 0 0 0 2 0 2 6 5
2组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 纪  祥 0 2 2 0 2 6 8 3
2 尧潇童 0 2 0 2 0 4 10 5
3 张浩伟 0 0 0 0 2 2 8 6
4 陈  玄 2 2 2 2 0 8 12 1
5 曾泽润 2 0 2 0 0 4 6 4
6 赵亦康 0 2 0 2 2 6 20 2
3组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 赵  鹤 0 0 2 0 2 4 8 4
2 陈新元 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
3 王  冕 2 0 0 0 2 4 6 5
4 杨文铠 0 0 2 2 2 6 10 2
5 郑开元 2 0 2 0 0 4 8 3
6 张何源 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 6
4组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 杨  宽 0 2 0 2 0 4 4 5
2 曾渊海 2 2 2 2 0 8 16 1
3 唐天源 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
4 黄子萍 2 0 2 2 2 8 14 2
5 王泽宇 0 0 2 0 2 4 6 4
6 于靖冬 2 2 2 0 0 6 12 3
5组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 于苏豪 0 0 2 0 0 2 6 6
2 郑载想 2 2 0 2 0 6 12 2
3 孙珩脐 2 0 0 2 2 6 12 4
4 田雨潇 0 2 2 0 2 6 18 1
5 樊玉逵 2 0 0 2 0 4 8 5
6 韩卓然 2 2 0 0 2 6 12 3
6组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 王可汗 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
2 焦乙桐 2 2 2 2 0 8 18 1
3 孙冠群 2 0 0 0 2 4 4 5
4 杨智文 2 0 2 2 2 8 14 2
5 成晓青 2 0 2 0 2 6 8 3
6 邹舒辰 2 2 0 0 0 4 8 4
7组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 王禹程 0 0 0 2 2 4 12 4
2 傅健恒 2 0 0 0 0 2 4 6
3 杨  舟 2 2 2 2 0 8 16 1
4 陈子敬 2 2 0 0 0 4 6 5
5 陈绍全 0 2 0 2 2 6 12 3
6 蔡李宸 0 2 2 2 0 6 14 2
8组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 常  尧 0 2 2 2 2 8 12 2
2 杨霖轩 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
3 王恩泽 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 5
4 杨棋棋 0 0 2 2 2 6 6 3
5 吕恩博 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
6 李雪萌 0 0 2 0 2 4 2 4
9组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 吴翔宇 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 6
2 徐华璘 2 0 2 2 0 6 12 2
3 朱奕凯 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
4 元  杰 2 0 0 2 2 6 8 3
5 高若环 2 0 0 0 2 4 4 4
6 许一笛 0 2 0 0 0 2 6 5
10组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 胡振鹏 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
2 孙  昊 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
3 陈晨 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 5
4 夏  骏 0 2 2 0 0 4 2 4
5 张梦瑶 0 2 2 2 0 6 6 3
6 宋知非 0 2 2 2 2 8 12 2
11组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 马帅 0 0 0 2 2 4 8 5
2 邰柏堾 2 0 2 0 2 6 14 2
3 沈子奇 2 2 0 0 0 4 10 4
4 胡世奇 2 0 2 2 2 8 16 1
5 张子岩 0 2 2 0 2 6 12 3
6 曹振宇 0 0 2 0 0 2 4 6
道场二部
12组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 吴恺文 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 5
2 李  一 2 0 2 2 2 8 14 1
3 孔家辉 2 2 2 0 2 8 14 3
4 林  明 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 6
5 王昊天 2 0 2 2 2 8 14 2
6 张锦旭 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 4
13组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 胡铎耀 2 0 0 2 0 4 12 4
2 吴其右 0 2 2 2 2 8 18 1
3 李正时 2 0 0 2 2 6 10 3
4 王子凡 2 0 2 0 2 6 12 2
5 丁雨松 0 0 0 2 2 4 8 5
6 张曦元 2 0 0 0 0 2 4 6
14组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 郭熏篪 2 0 0 2 2 6 14 2
2 莊镇泉 0 2 2 0 0 4 10 4
3 葛  畅 2 0 0 0 2 4 8 5
4 赵甫轩 2 0 2 0 2 6 12 3
5 屈子豪 0 2 2 2 2 8 16 1
6 范春阳 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 6
15组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 王悦山 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 4
2 蔡欣妤 2 0 0 2 2 6 6 3
3 毛艺颖 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
4 李泉达 2 2 0 2 2 8 12 2
5 孔正阳 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 5
6 于佳步 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 6
16组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 贾欣怡 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
2 王心怡 2 0 0 0 2 4 2 4
3 鲁泽林 2 2 2 0 2 8 14 2
4 蔡卓腾 2 2 0 2 2 8 14 1
5 李明峻 2 2 2 0 2 8 14 3
6 谢佳璇 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 5
17组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 蔡明奥 2 0 2 0 0 4 4 5
2 张  啻 0 0 2 2 0 4 6 4
3 张俊康 2 2 2 0 0 6 8 3
4 成传睿 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
5 陈蔓淇 2 0 2 2 0 6 10 2
6 姜穆泽宇 2 2 2 2 2 10 20 1
18组
序号 姓名 1 2 3 4 5 6 大分 小分 名次 备注
1 徐一杰 2 0 2 2 2 8 18 1
2 范懿莹 0 0 2 2 0 4 10 4
3 刘浩然 2 2 0 0 0 4 12 3
4 任禹汐 0 0 2 2 2 6 12 2
5 徐  飒 0 0 2 0 2 4 8 5
6 李金润 0 2 2 0 0 4 8